FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 9007285
nr 900 7285
DINING ROOM SET
9 parts, England, Bord + 6 stolar + 2 karmstolar, wear, damages.
9 del, England, Bord + 6 stolar + 2 karmstolar
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1000
Monday June 16 2014
at 19:45:44
15/6 10:52:24